Timperley Sports Club
TSC Membership (FSI platform)
THC - Team Fixtures, Results, Tables
THC EV2 Kit Shop (Timperley2021)
Rank #8
Powered By
Timperley Hockey Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Timperley Sports Club
TSC Membership (FSI platform)
THC - Team Fixtures, Results, Tables
THC EV2 Kit Shop (Timperley2021)
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Under 16 GIRLS
Matches
Under 16 GIRLS
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sun 15 Nov 2020 · Girls Clubs Under 16s Tier 2 Championships
Under 16 GIRLS
TBC
Alderley Edge Girls' Under 16s B
overview
Girls Clubs Under 16s Tier 2 Championships Fixtures
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Andover Girls U16
Fareham Girls' U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Belper U16
Ashby Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Bourne Deeping U16 Girls
Buckingham Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Bowdon Girls' Under 16s T2
Carlisle Girls U16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Bromley & Beckenham U16 Girls
Blackheath and Elthamians Girls U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Cirencester U16s
P
Devizes Girls U16
P
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Ealing U16 Girls
Hampstead & Westminster Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Harleston Magpies U16s B Team
Ipswich - East Suffolk Girls' U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Hertford Girls U16
Cambridge City U16 Girls Tier 2
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Holcombe Girls' Under 16s
Marden Russets Girls' Under 16 Yellow
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Marlow Girls U16 Tier 2
Reading Girls' Under 16 Eagles
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Neston Girls' Under 16s
North Stafford MHC Girls' u16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Old Georgians Dragons Girls' U16
Richmond Girls' Under 16s Lynxes
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Old Loughtonians Girls U16
Bury St Edmunds Girls U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Old Silhillians Girls' Under 16s
Stratford Girls U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Oxton Girls' Under 16
Deeside Ramblers U16 Girls
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Reigate Priory Girls Under 16
Horsham Girls Under 16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Rugby & East Warwickshire Girls' Under 16s
Bedford Girls U16's
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Sevenoaks Girls' U16 Beavers
Canterbury Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Taunton Vale U16 Girls
Clifton Robinsons Ladies U16 B
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Upminster U16Girls
Bishops Stortford Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Wimbledon GU16 Strikers
Old Cranleighans Girls' U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Winchester Girls' Under 16s
Havant Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Worcester Girls U16
Khalsa Leamington Girls U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Wotton under Edge Girls' Under 16s
Cheltenham Under 16 Girls Development
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: TBC
Wycombe Girls' Under 16s
Maidenhead Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: 12:20
Fleet & Ewshot u16 Girls
Guildford Girls' Under 16 B
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: 14:00
Surbiton GU16 Tier 2
Chertsey Thames Valley Girls Under 16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: 14:30
Chelmsford Girls' Under 16s B
Braintree Girls' Under 16s
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: 15:00
Old Bristolians Girls' Under 16s
Sidmouth and Ottery Girls U16
Sun 15 Nov 2020
KO: 15:30
Beeston Girls' Under 16s Tier 2
Lichfield U16 Girls
Match details
Match date
Sun 15 Nov 2020
Kickoff
TBC
Competition
Girls Clubs Under 16s Tier 2 Championships
Team overview
Further reading